Soziale Netzwerke

  

Anzeige

Frauen- und Juniorinnenfussball

14.09.2018

Spielbetrieb in allen Ligen


Bayernliga

Samstag, 15.09.2018

16:00 SV Frensdorf (N) - FC Ingolstadt 04 II (N)

16:00 SV Saaldorf - SV 67 Weinberg II

16:30 1. FFC Hof - TUS Bad Aibling

17:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A) - FC Pegnitz

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

13:00 FC Stern München - SV Thenried

15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A) - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (A)

 

Landesliga Nord

Samstag, 15.09.2018

14:00 1. FFC HOF II (N) - FC Ezelsdorf (N)

15:00 Schwabthaler SV - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

13:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 (N) - Sp.Vg Eicha (A)

13:00 SpVgg Stegaurach - SV Leerstetten

14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Karsbach

 

Bezirksoberliga

Samstag, 15.09.2018

16:00 VfR Stadt Bischofsheim - SpVgg Adelsberg

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

11:00 FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V. - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg

12:00 TG 48 Schweinfurt - FC Hopferstadt

13:30 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof II

Mittwoch, 19.09.2018

19:00 SB DJK Würzburg - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim

 

Bezirksliga 1

Samstag, 15.09.2018

16:15 VfR Großostheim - (SG) TSV Großheubach

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

11:00 1. FFC Alzenau - FV Karlstadt

13:00 TSV 1876 Lengfeld - (SG) SV Kürnach

 

Bezirksliga 2

Freitag, 14.09.2018

19:00 DJK Stadelschwarzach - SV Ostheim

Samstag, 15.09.2018

14:45 Spfrd Herbstadt - TSV Prosselsheim

15:00 SV Langendorf - (SG) SV Albertshausen/KG

16:00 FC Gollhofen - (SG) TSV Grafenrheinfeld

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

11:00 FV Dingolshausen - TSV Nordheim/Rhön

 

Kreisliga 1

Samstag, 15.09.2018

15:30 (SG) FSV Feldkahl - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

17:00 SpVgg Adelsberg II - SV 1967 Altenbuch

 

Kreisliga 2

Samstag, 15.09.2018

17:00 TSV Grombühl - SB DJK Würzburg II

 

Kreisliga 3

Samstag, 15.09.2018

14:00 1. FC 1913 Hammelburg - VfR Bibergau

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

17:00 TSV Prosselsheim II - (SG) FSV Schönderling

17:00 DJK Schondra - DJK-SV Rieden

 

Kreisliga 4

Samstag, 15.09.2018

16:30 SV Gemeinfeld - FC Wiebelsberg

17:00 SpVgg Roßstadt - 1. FC Eibstadt 05

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

11:00 TSV 1937 Limbach - TSV Westheim

 

 U17 Juniorinnen

Bayernliga

Samstag, 15.09.2018

12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 I - FC Bayern München II

15:00 SpVgg Erlangen (N) - SV 67 Weinberg

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

12:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof 

13:00 1. FC Passau (N) - 1. FC Nürnberg II

13:30 1. FFC HOF (N) - FFC Wacker München I

 

Bezirksoberliga

Freitag, 14.09.2018

18:30 1. FC Schweinfurt II - FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach

Samstag, 15.09.2018

(SG) SV Großwallstadt - SpVgg Adelsberg

16:00 (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba - TSV Gerbrunn

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

10:30 JFG Würzburg-Nord - (SG) TSV Prosselsheim

12:00 TSV Mainaschaff - SV Kürnach

 

Gruppe

Samstag, 15.09.2018

16:00 DJK-SV Rieden - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg (9)

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

10:30 VfR Großostheim - (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein

11:00 Miltenberger SV (9) - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim

11:00 SG 1920 Burgsinn - FC Gollhofen

 

U15 Juniorinnen

Gruppe

Samstag, 15.09.2018

10:30 TSV Mainaschaff - SV Kürnach (9)

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

10:30 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg

14:00 1. FFC Alzenau - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

 

U13 Juniorinnen

Gruppe

Freitag, 14.09.2018

18:00 FC Karsbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II

18:30 TSV Prosselsheim - SV Veitshöchheim

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

10:30 TSV Mainaschaff - (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein

11:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - SpVgg Adelsberg

Spielszene Schwarzach-Bütthard

Von: S. Thomas