Bayernliga
Samstag, 30.03.2019
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A) - FC Ingolstadt 04 II (N)
16:00 SV Saaldorf - FC Pegnitz
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
13:00 FC Stern München - TUS Bad Aibling
14:00 TSV Frickenhausen - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (A)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A) - SV 67 Weinberg II
15:00 SV Frensdorf (N) - SV Thenried
Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 30.03.2019
15:00 Schwabthaler SV - 1. FFC HOF II (N)
16:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Sp.Vg Eicha (A)
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
13:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 (N) - SV Neusorg
13:00 SpVgg Stegaurach - FC Ezelsdorf (N)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Leerstetten
15:00 TSV Theuern - FC Karsbach
Bezirksoberliga
Samstag, 30.03.2019
16:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof II - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim
16:00 FC Hopferstadt - TG 48 Schweinfurt
17:00 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - TSV Keilberg
17:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - VfR Stadt Bischofsheim
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
16:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V.
Bezirksliga 1
Samstag, 30.03.2019
14:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg II - TSV 1876 Lengfeld
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
15:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof III - (SG) TSV Großheubach
Bezirksliga 2
Samstag, 30.03.2019
14:00 DJK Stadelschwarzach - TSV Nordheim/Rhön
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
11:00 FV Dingolshausen - Spfrd Herbstadt
Kreisliga 1
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
11:00 FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach - SV Alemannia Haibach
Kreisliga 2
Samstag, 30.03.2019
14:00 FC Hopferstadt II - SV Bütthard
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
17:00 SB DJK Würzburg II (flex) - FC Schweinfurt II
Kreisliga 3
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
16:00 (SG) FSV Schönderling - TSV Albertshofen
Kreisliga 4 Sonntag, 31.03.2019
10:00 1. FC Eibstadt 05 - TSV Westheim Frauen "Flex"
U17 Bayernliga
Samstag, 30.03.2019
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SpVgg Erlangen (N)
16:00 FFC Wacker München I - 1. FFC HOF (N)
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Passau (N)
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
13:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof e.V. - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
15:00 FC Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 I
U17 Bezirksoberliga
Freitag, 29.03.2019
17:00 (SG) TSV Prosselsheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt II 1:6 (0:6)
Tore: 0:1 (8.), 0:2 Lara Bieber (9.), 0:3 (10.), 0:4 (17.), 0:5 Emely Hartmann (22.), 0:6 (32.), 1:6 Sophia Dietrich (60)
19:00 TSV Gerbrunn - JFG Würzburg-Nord 0:6 (0:3)
Tore: 0:1 Larissa Klüglein (20.), 0:2 Jule Küster (30.), 0:3 Larissa Klüglein (33.), 0:4 Karolina Probst (54.), 0:5 (/70./Eigentor), 0:6 Larissa Klüglein (80.)
Samstag, 30.03.2019
10:30 SV Kürnach - (SG) FSV Feldkahl
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
11:30 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - SpVgg Adelsberg
12:00 TSV Mainaschaff - (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba
U17 Kleinfeld
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
11:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg (9) - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim
U15 Kleinfeld
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
13:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - (SG) SV Großwallstadt
U13 Kleinfeld
Samstag, 30.03.2019
11:00 SV Veitshöchheim - (SG) SV Großwallstadt