Soziale Netzwerke

  

Anzeige

Frauen- und Juniorinnenfußball

Vorschau alle Ligen und Achtelfinale Bezirkspokal

BAYERNLIGA

Samstag, 29.09.2018

15:00 TUS Bad Aibling - SV Thenried

16:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A) - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (A)

16:00 SV Saaldorf - TSV Frickenhausen

16:30 1. FFC Hof - FC Ingolstadt 04 II (N)

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

15:00 SV Frensdorf (N) - SV 67 Weinberg II

 

LANDESLIGA NORD

Samstag, 29.09.2018

14:00 1. FFC HOF II (N) - FC Karsbach

15:00 Schwabthaler SV - FC Schweinfurt 05 (N)

17:00 FC Ezelsdorf (N) - SV Leerstetten

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

13:00 SpVgg Stegaurach - SV Neusorg

14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Sp.Vg Eicha (A) 15:00 TSV Theuern - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth

 

BEZIRKSOBERLIGA

Samstag, 29.09.2018

16:00 TSV Keilberg - TG 48 Schweinfurt

16:00 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - FC Hopferstadt

16:00 VfR Stadt Bischofsheim - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof II  

Sonntag, 30.09.2018  

11:00 FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V. - FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach

12:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - SB DJK Würzburg

 

BEZIRKSLIGA 1

Samstag, 29.09.2018

16:15 VfR Großostheim - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg II

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

10:30 (SG) TSV Großheubach - TSV Frickenhausen II

13:00 TSV 1876 Lengfeld - FV Karlstadt

15:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof III - 1. FFC Alzenau

 

BEZIRKSLIGA 2

Samstag, 29.09.2018

15:30 SV Ostheim - TSV Prosselsheim

16:00 Spfrd Herbstadt - (SG) TSV Grafenrheinfeld

16:00 FC Gollhofen - TSV Nordheim/Rhön

16:00 DJK Stadelschwarzach - (SG) SV Albertshausen/KG

 

KREISLIGA 1

Samstag, 29.09.2018

15:30 (SG) FSV Feldkahl - SV Alemannia Haibach

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

11:00 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach

13:00 SV 1967 Altenbuch - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

 

KREISLIGA 2

Samstag, 29.09.2018

15:00 FC Karsbach II - SB DJK Würzburg II

16:00 SV Bütthard - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim II (flex)

17:00 TSV Grombühl - FC Hopferstadt II

 

KREISLIGA 3

Samstag, 29.09.2018

14:00 1. FC 1913 Hammelburg - DJK-SV Rieden

16:00 VfR Bibergau - TSV Albertshofen

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

10:30 SC Schwarzach - (SG) FSV Schönderling

15:00 TSV Prosselsheim 2 - DJK Schondra

 

KREISLIGA 4

Samstag, 29.09.2018

15:30 SV Friesenhausen - SpVgg Roßstadt

16:30 SV Gemeinfeld - SV Rapid 1948 Ebelsbach "Flex"

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

11:00 TSV 1937 Limbach - 1. FC Eibstadt 05

17:00 TSV Westheim Frauen - FC Wiebelsberg

 

U17

JUNIORINNEN BAYERNLIGA

Samstag, 29.09.2018

15:00 SpVgg Erlangen (N) - FFC Wacker München I

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

13:30 1. FFC HOF (N) - TSV Schwaben Augsburg

15:00 FC Bayern München II - 1. FC Nürnberg

 

BEZIRKSOBERLIGA

Freitag, 28.09.2018

18:30 1. FC Schweinfurt II - (SG) TSV Prosselsheim 

Samstag, 29.09.2018

14:30 SpVgg Adelsberg - FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach

16:00 (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba - TSV Mainaschaff

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

10:30 (SG) FSV Feldkahl - SV Kürnach

10:30 JFG Würzburg-Nord - TSV Gerbrunn

 

KLEINFELD

Samstag, 29.09.2018

14:30 Miltenberger SV (9) - (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein

16:00 DJK-SV Rieden - FC Gollhofen

 

U15

JUNIORINNEN KLEINFELD

Samstag, 29.09.2018

10:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - SV Kürnach (9)

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

10:30 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - TSV Mainaschaff

14:00 1. FFC Alzenau - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg

 

U13

JUNIORINNEN KLEINFELD

Freitag, 28.09.2018

17:30 FC Karsbach - (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein

18:30 TSV Prosselsheim - SpVgg Adelsberg

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

11:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - TSV Mainaschaff

11:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Veitshöchheim

 

BEZIRKSPOKAL ACHTELFINALE

Mittwoch, 03.10.18

10:30 (SG) TSV Grafenrheinfeld - DJK Stadelschwarzach

10:30 SG Großwallstadt/Erlenbach - DJK-SV Rieden

11:00 FV Dingolshausen - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg

16:00 FC Gollhofen - VfR Großostheim

17:00 (SG) FSV Schönderling - SC Schwarzach

17:00 TSV Nordheim/Rhön - VfR Stadt Bischofsheim

17:00 (SG) SV Albertshausen/KG - FC Hopferstadt

17:00 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - SB DJK Würzburg

Spielszenen Hopferstadt-Bastheim/Burgwallbach und Grombühl-DJK Würzburg II