Regionalliga Süd
Donnerstag, 26.04.2018
18:15 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Regensburg
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - ETSV Würzburg
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FC Ingolstadt 04
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Sand II
15:15 FFC Wacker München - SV Alberweiler
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
14:00 SV Alberweiler - FC Ingolstadt 04
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FFC Wacker München
14:00 SC Sand II - ETSV Würzburg
Bayernliga
Samstag, 28.04.2018
15:00 Sp.Vg Eicha - FC Stern München
16:00 SV 67 Weinberg II (N) - FC Pegnitz
16:30 1. FFC Hof - SV Saaldorf
17:00 TUS Bad Aibling (N) - ETSV Würzburg II
17:15 FC Forstern - MTV Diessen (N)
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
15:00 TSV Frickenhausen - SV Thenried
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
12:30 FC Pegnitz - MTV Diessen (N)
15:00 SV Saaldorf - ETSV Würzburg II
Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 28.04.2018
15:00 Schwabthaler SV - VfR Stadt Bischofsheim
16:30 SV Veitshöchheim (N) - SV Leerstetten
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
13:00 SV Frensdorf - SpVgg Erlangen
15:00 SV Neusorg (N) - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Stegaurach (N)
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
11:30 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Karsbach
13:00 SV Neusorg (N) - 1. FC Nürnberg II
13:00 SV Veitshöchheim (N) - Schwabthaler SV
Bezirksoberliga
Samstag, 28.04.2018
15:00 ETSV Würzburg III - SV Albertshausen/KG
16:00 FC Hopferstadt - FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V.
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
11:00 FC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Adelsberg
11:30 TSV Keilberg - FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach
Bezirksliga 1
Samstag, 28.04.2018
17:00 SB DJK Würzburg - TSV Großheubach
17:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg II - FC Gollhofen
17:00 TSV 1876 Lengfeld - TSV Frickenhausen II
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
11:00 1. FFC Alzenau - FC Karsbach II
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
11:00 1. FFC Alzenau - TSV 1876 Lengfeld
Bezirksliga 2
Samstag, 28.04.2018
15:00 TSV Nordheim/Rhön - SV Ostheim
17:00 Spfrd Herbstadt - DJK Schondra
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
11:00 DJK Stadelschwarzach - FV Dingolshausen
11:30 TG 48 Schweinfurt - SV Langendorf
13:00 TSV Prosselsheim - SG SV Kürnach/SV Heidingsfeld
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
13:00 TG 48 Schweinfurt - SG SV Kürnach/SV Heidingsfeld
Kreisliga 1
Samstag, 28.04.2018
16:15 VfR Großostheim - SG Schimborn
16:30 TSV 1894 Partenstein - Miltenberger SV
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
13:00 SV 1967 Altenbuch - (SG) VfR Goldbach
15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - (SG) SV Großwallstadt
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
13:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - TSV 1894 Partenstein
Kreisliga 2
Samstag, 28.04.2018
14:00 FC Hopferstadt II - SC Schwarzach
17:00 TV 73 Würzburg - VfR Bibergau
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
11:00 TSV Albertshofen - SC Heuchelhof Würzburg
17:00 SB DJK Würzburg II - SV Bütthard
17:00 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim II - TSV Grombühl
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
17:00 FC Hopferstadt II - TV 73 Würzburg
Kreisliga 3
Samstag, 28.04.2018
15:30 MSV Modlos - SG Schönderling/Thulba
16:00 TSV Nüdlingen - FV Karlstadt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
14:00 (SG) FC Hammelburg / SpVgg Adelsberg II - DJK-SV Rieden
Kreisliga 4
Samstag, 28.04.2018
16:00 SV Friesenhausen - TSV Westheim Frauen
16:30 SV Gemeinfeld - SpVgg Roßstadt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
11:00 (SG) TSV Theilheim bei Schweinfurt - SG TSV Grafenrheinfeld
11:00 TSV 1937 Limbach - SV Rapid 1948 Ebelsbach
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
17:00 SV Rapid 1948 Ebelsbach - SG TSV Grafenrheinfeld
U17 Juniorinnen
Bayernliga
Samstag, 28.04.2018
14:00 FFC Wacker München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg II (M) - SV Frauenbiburg
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 (N)
12:00 SV 67 Weinberg (A) - JFG Mittlere Vils Kümmersbruck
15:00 FC Bayern München II - ETSV Würzburg (N)
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Bayern München II
12:00 SV 67 Weinberg (A) - FFC Wacker München
Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 28.04.2018
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV 67 Weinberg II (N)
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
11:00 TSV Neudorf - TSV Lengfeld
13:00 SC Regensburg - 1. FFC HOF (A)
13:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 (N) - SV Reitsch
14:00 SP.VG. Eicha (N) - SpVgg Erlangen
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
11:00 SP.VG. Eicha (N) - TSV Neudorf
Bezirksoberliga
Samstag, 28.04.2018
14:00 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim
16:00 (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba - TSV Mainaschaff
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
10:30 (SG) FSV Feldkahl - (SG) SV Großwallstadt
11:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - (SG) SV Bütthard
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
11:00 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - (SG) FSV Feldkahl
Kleinfeld
Freitag, 27.04.2018
18:30 FC Karsbach - DJK-SV Rieden
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
10:30 VfR Großostheim - Miltenberger SV
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
13:30 FC Gollhofen - FC Karsbach
U15 Juniorinnen
Bezirksoberliga
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018
18:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt (9) - TSV Mainaschaff (11)
Kleinfeld
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
10:30 TSV Gerbrunn - JFG Würzburg-Nord
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
11:00 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - JFG Würzburg-Nord
U13 Juniorinnen
Kleinfeld
Samstag, 28.04.2018
15:30 SC Heuchelhof Würzburg - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg
15:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II o.W. - SV Kürnach (9)
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
13:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
12:00 SV Kürnach (9) - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg