Soziale Netzwerke

  

Anzeige

Frauen- und Mädchenfußball

29. 30. und 31. März 2019

Bayernliga

Samstag, 30.03.2019

15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A) - FC Ingolstadt 04 II (N)

16:00 SV Saaldorf - FC Pegnitz

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

13:00 FC Stern München - TUS Bad Aibling

14:00 TSV Frickenhausen - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (A)

15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A) - SV 67 Weinberg II

15:00 SV Frensdorf (N) - SV Thenried

 

Landesliga Nord

Samstag, 30.03.2019

15:00 Schwabthaler SV - 1. FFC HOF II (N)

16:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Sp.Vg Eicha (A)

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

13:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 (N) - SV Neusorg

13:00 SpVgg Stegaurach - FC Ezelsdorf (N)

14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Leerstetten

15:00 TSV Theuern - FC Karsbach

 

Bezirksoberliga

Samstag, 30.03.2019

16:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof II - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim

16:00 FC Hopferstadt - TG 48 Schweinfurt

17:00 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - TSV Keilberg

17:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - VfR Stadt Bischofsheim

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

16:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V.

 

Bezirksliga 1

Samstag, 30.03.2019

14:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg II - TSV 1876 Lengfeld

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

15:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof III - (SG) TSV Großheubach

 

Bezirksliga 2

Samstag, 30.03.2019

14:00 DJK Stadelschwarzach - TSV Nordheim/Rhön

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

11:00 FV Dingolshausen - Spfrd Herbstadt

 

Kreisliga 1

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

11:00 FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach - SV Alemannia Haibach

 

Kreisliga 2

Samstag, 30.03.2019

14:00 FC Hopferstadt II - SV Bütthard

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

17:00 SB DJK Würzburg II (flex) - FC Schweinfurt II

 

Kreisliga 3

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

16:00 (SG) FSV Schönderling - TSV Albertshofen

 

Kreisliga 4 Sonntag, 31.03.2019

10:00 1. FC Eibstadt 05 - TSV Westheim Frauen "Flex"

 

U17 Bayernliga

Samstag, 30.03.2019

14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SpVgg Erlangen (N)

16:00 FFC Wacker München I - 1. FFC HOF (N)

16:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Passau (N)

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

13:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof e.V. - TSV Schwaben Augsburg

15:00 FC Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 I

 

U17 Bezirksoberliga

Freitag, 29.03.2019

17:00 (SG) TSV Prosselsheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt II 1:6 (0:6)

Tore: 0:1 (8.), 0:2 Lara Bieber (9.), 0:3 (10.), 0:4 (17.), 0:5 Emely Hartmann (22.), 0:6 (32.), 1:6 Sophia Dietrich (60)

19:00 TSV Gerbrunn - JFG Würzburg-Nord 0:6 (0:3)

Tore: 0:1 Larissa Klüglein (20.), 0:2 Jule Küster (30.), 0:3 Larissa Klüglein (33.), 0:4 Karolina Probst (54.), 0:5 (/70./Eigentor), 0:6 Larissa Klüglein (80.)

Samstag, 30.03.2019

10:30 SV Kürnach - (SG) FSV Feldkahl

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

11:30 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - SpVgg Adelsberg

12:00 TSV Mainaschaff - (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba

 

U17 Kleinfeld

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

11:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg (9) - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim

 

U15 Kleinfeld

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

13:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

 

U13 Kleinfeld


Samstag, 30.03.2019

11:00 SV Veitshöchheim - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

Spielszene Veitshöchheim - DJK Würzburg