Soziale Netzwerke

  

Anzeige

Fußball Frauen und Juniorinnen

Vorschau diesmal aus dem Krankenhaus

 

 

Bayernliga

08.10.2022 12:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Germania Ebing (N)

08.10.2022 16:00 FC Ezelsdorf - TSV Theuern

08.10.2022 16:00 FC Ruderting - FC Forstern (A)

09.10.2022 12:45 FC Stern München - TUS Bad Aibling

09.10.2022 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Frensdorf

09.10.2022 16:00 SC Amicitia München (N) - FC Würzburger Kickers (A)

 

 

Landesliga Nord

08.10.2022 14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A) - SV Reitsch

08.10.2022 15:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 - SGV Nürnberg-Fürth (N)

08.10.2022 15:00 Sp.Vg Eicha (N) - FC Karsbach (N)

08.10.2022 15:00 SpVgg Erlangen - SV Leerstetten

09.10.2022 13:00 Schwabthaler SV (A) - 1. FC Nürnberg II

 

 

Bezirksoberliga

08.10.2022 15:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Adelsberg

09.10.2022 10:30 DJK Schweinfurt - TSV Keilberg

09.10.2022 15:00 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - FC Gollhofen

09.10.2022 17:00 SB DJK Würzburg - FC Würzburger Kickers II

 

 

 

Bezirksliga 1

09.10.2022 11:00 (SG) FV Karlstadt/FC Karsbach II - (SG) SV Kürnach/SV Heidingsfeld

09.10.2022 13:00 (SG)SV Großwallstadt/Elsenfeld/Erlenbach/Leidersbach - SV Bütthard

09.10.2022 13:00 TSV Prosselsheim - TSV Frickenhausen

 

Bezirksliga 2

08.10.2022 16:00 (SG) SV Albertshausen/KG/TSV Nüdlingen - TSV 1937 Limbach

09.10.2022 11:00 TSG Bastheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 II

09.10.2022 11:00 TG 48 Schweinfurt - TSV 1920 Ebenhausen

09.10.2022 17:00 TSV Rannungen - DJK Stadelschwarzach

 

Kreisliga 1

08.10.2022 16:00 (SG)TSV Großheubach/Miltenberger SV (flex) - TSV Mainaschaff

08.10.2022 16:00 FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V. - SV 1967 Altenbuch

09.10.2022 11:00 FSV Wörth -  (SG) FSV Feldkahl/TSV Keilberg II/VfR Goldbach

 

Kreisliga 2

15.10.2022 16:00 SV Langendorf - (SG)TV 73 Würzburg/DJK Würzburg II (flex)

15.10.2022 16:00 TSV Grombühl - ETSV Würzburg

15.10.2022 16:30 FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach - SpVgg Adelsberg II (flex)

16.10.2022 15:00 FSV Zellingen/Main (flex) - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim II

 

 

Kreisliga 3

08.10.2022 16:00 SV Friesenhausen (flex) - SV Gemeinfeld

08.10.2022 16:00 VfR Stadt Bischofsheim (flex) - (SG) FC Hendungen/Nordheim/Ober-/Mittelstreu

08.10.2022 16:00 (SG) FSV Schönderling/DJK Schondra/FC Thulba- FC Einigkeit Rottershausen

 

 

Kreisliga 4

09.10.2022 10:30 SC Schwarzach - FC Hopferstadt II (flex)

09.10.2022 13:00 TSV Albertshofen - FC Wiebelsberg

09.10.2022 15:00 TSV Prosselsheim II - DJK-SV Rieden

 

U17 Juniorinnen Bayernliga

08.10.2022 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A)

08.10.2022 16:00 FC Forstern - FFC Wacker München

08.10.2022 16:00 TSV Gilching/Argelsried (N) - FC Schweinfurt 05

09.10.2022 11:00 1. FFC HOF - TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A)

09.10.2022 13:00 1. FC Passau - FC Würzburger Kickers (N)

 

U17 Bezirksoberliga

09.10.2022 13:00 FFC 08 Bastheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II

09.10.2022 13:00 (SG) FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg/TSV Mainaschaff - ESV Lok Meiningen

 

U17 Norweger Model

08.10.2022 13:00 FC Bayern Alzenau (7) - (SG) FC Gollhofen (7)

09.10.2022 10:30 FC Karsbach (7) - (SG) Zellingen/Veitshöchheim (7)

 

U15 Norweger Model

07.10.2022 18:30 FSV Zellingen/Main (7) - VfR 1923 Großostheim (9)

08.10.2022 13:30 FV 1920 Karlstadt (11) - TSV Mainaschaff a. K. (7) o.W.

08.10.2022 10:30 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg (7) - (SG) FC Gollhofen (9)

09.10.2022 11:00 (SG) Großwallstadt/Elsenfeld/Leidersbach/Erlenbach (7) - TSV Mainaschaff (9)

09.10.2022 13:00 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim (9) - SpVgg Adelsberg (11)

 

 

U13 Kleinfeld

07.10.2022 17:30 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg (7) - SpVgg Adelsberg (7)

08.10.2022 10:00 SV Veitshöchheim (9) - (SG)FC Karsbach (7)

09.10.2022 10:00 TSV Mainaschaff (7) - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg (7)

09.10.2022 11:00 FSV Zellingen/Main (7) - SpVgg Adelsberg (7)

 

Spielszene: Limbach - SW05 II