Soziale Netzwerke

  

Anzeige

Vorschau Frauen- und Juniorinnenfußball

Von den Bayernliga- bis zur den U13 Kleinfeldteams

BAYERNLIGA

Samstag, 06.10.2018

16:00 SV 67 Weinberg II - FC Stern München

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

14:00 TSV Frickenhausen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A)

15:00 FC Pegnitz - 1. FFC Hof

15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A) - SV Saaldorf

15:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (A) - SV Frensdorf (N)

17:00 TUS Bad Aibling - FC Ingolstadt 04 II (N)

 

LANDESLIGA NORD

Samstag, 06.10.2018

15:00 Sp.Vg Eicha (A) - SpVgg Stegaurach

16:00 SV Leerstetten - Schwabthaler SV

16:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg II

17:00 FC Karsbach - FC Ezelsdorf (N)

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

15:00 SV Neusorg - 1. FFC HOF II (N)

15:00 TSV Theuern - FC Schweinfurt 05 (N)

 

BEZIRKSOBERLIGA

Samstag, 06.10.2018

16:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof II - SpVgg Adelsberg

16:30 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - VfR Stadt Bischofsheim

17:00 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

12:00 TG 48 Schweinfurt - FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V.

17:00 SB DJK Würzburg - TSV Keilberg

 

BEZIRKSLGA 1

Samstag, 06.10.2018

14:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg II - (SG) TSV Großheubach

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

11:00 FV Karlstadt - TSV Frickenhausen II

11:00 TSV 1876 Lengfeld - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof III

11:00 (SG) SV Kürnach - VfR Großostheim

 

BEZIRKSLIGA 2

Samstag, 06.10.2018

15:00 (SG) TSV Grafenrheinfeld - DJK Stadelschwarzach

16:00 TSV Nordheim/Rhön - TSV Prosselsheim

16:00 (SG) SV Albertshausen/KG - SV Ostheim

16:00 FC Gollhofen - SV Langendorf

 

KREISLIGA 1

Samstag, 06.10.2018

14:30 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - (SG) FSV Feldkahl

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

10:30 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach

15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Adelsberg II

 

KREISLIGA 2

Samstag, 06.10.2018

15:30 FC Schweinfurt II - FC Karsbach II

16:30 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim II (flex) - TSV Grombühl

 

KREISLIGA 3

Samstag, 06.10.2018

17:00 (SG) FSV Schönderling - 1. FC 1913 Hammelburg

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

10:00 TSV Albertshofen - TSV Prosselsheim II

16:45 DJK-SV Rieden - VfR Bibergau

17:00 DJK Schondra - SC Schwarzach

 

KREISLIGA 4

Samstag, 06.10.2018

15:30 SpVgg Roßstadt - SV Gemeinfeld

16:00 SV Rapid 1948 Ebelsbach "Flex" - TSV 1937 Limbach

16:30 FC Wiebelsberg - SV Friesenhausen

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

11:00 1. FC Eibstadt 05 - TSV Westheim Frauen "Flex"

 

U17 JUNIORINNEN

BAYERNLIGA

Samstag, 06.10.2018

12:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FC Bayern München II

16:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FFC HOF (N)

16:00 FFC Wacker München I - 1. FC Passau (N)

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Erlangen (N)

13:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof e.V. - FC Ingolstadt 04

 

BEZIRKSOBERLIGA

Freitag, 05.10.2018

18:30 1. FC Schweinfurt II - TSV Gerbrunn

Samstag, 06.10.2018

11:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - SV Kürnach

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

10:30 (SG) FSV Feldkahl - TSV Mainaschaff

16:30 (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba - JFG Würzburg-Nord

 

KLEINFELD

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

10:30 FC Gollhofen - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenbg.(9)

10:30 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - DJK-SV Rieden

11:00 SG 1920 Burgsinn - Miltenberger SV (9)

 

U15 JUNIORINNEN

KLEINFELD

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

10:30 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - SV Kürnach (9)

11:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

 

U13 JUNIORINNEN

KLEINFELD

Freitag, 05.10.2018

18:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - FC Karsbach

Samstag, 06.10.2018

10:30 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05

13:15 SV Veitshöchheim - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

10:30 TSV Mainaschaff - TSV Prosselsheim

Spielszenen SC Würzburg Heuchelhof III und Schwarzach Schönderling