BAYERNLIGA
Samstag, 22.09.2018
17:00 SV Thenried - 1. FFC Hof
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (N) - FC Stern München
14:00 TSV Frickenhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A)
15:00 SV 67 Weinberg II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A)
15:00 FC Pegnitz - SV Frensdorf (N)
15:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (A) - SV Saaldorf
LANDESLIGA NORD
Samstag, 22.09.2018
15:00 Sp.Vg Eicha (A) - TSV Theuern
16:00 SV Leerstetten - 1. FFC HOF II (N)
16:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt 05 (N)
17:00 FC Karsbach - SpVgg Stegaurach
17:00 FC Ezelsdorf (N) - Schwabthaler SV
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00
SV Neusorg - 1. FC Nürnberg II
BEZIRKSOBERLIGA
Samstag, 22.09.2018
16:00 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - TG 48 Schweinfurt
16:00 FC Hopferstadt - FSV 07 Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn e.V.
16:30 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim 16:30
SpVgg Adelsberg - TSV Keilberg
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
17:00 SB DJK Würzburg - VfR Stadt Bischofsheim
BEZIRKSLIGA 1
Sonntag 23.09.2018
11:00 (SG) SV Kürnach - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof III
12:00 TSV Frickenhausen II - VfR Großostheim
BEZIRKSLIGA 2
(SG) TSV Grafenrheinfeld - SV Langendorf 2:0 (0:0)
Tore: 1:0 Steffi Brand (51´), 2:0 Lena Schuler (66´)
Samstag, 22.09.2018
16:00 TSV Nordheim/Rhön - SV Ostheim
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
11:00 FV Dingolshausen - FC Gollhofen
13:00 TSV Prosselsheim - DJK Stadelschwarzach
KREISLIGA 1
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
11:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - SpVgg Adelsberg II
15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein
KREISLIGA 2
Samstag, 22.09.2018
14:00 FC Hopferstadt II - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim II (flex)
15:00 FC Karsbach II - SV Bütthard
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
14:30 SB DJK Würzburg II - TV 73 Würzburg
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018
19:00 SV Bütthard - FC Hopferstadt II
KREISLIGA 3
Samstag, 22.09.2018
16:00 VfR Bibergau - TSV Prosselsheim II
17:00 (SG) FSV Schönderling - DJK Schondra
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
16:45 DJK-SV Rieden - SC Schwarzach
17:00 TSV Albertshofen - 1. FC 1913 Hammelburg
KREISLIGA 4
Samstag, 22.09.2018
16:00 SV Rapid 1948 Ebelsbach "Flex" - SpVgg Roßstadt
17:00 FC Wiebelsberg - TSV 1937 Limbach
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
11:00 1. FC Eibstadt 05 - SV Gemeinfeld
11:00 TSV Westheim Frauen - SV Friesenhausen
U17 JUNIORINNEN
BAYERNLIGA
Samstag, 22.09.2018
12:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Passau (N)
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 I
16:00 FFC Wacker München I - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
13:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof e.V. - SpVgg Erlangen (N)
15:00 FC Bayern München II - 1. FFC HOF (N)
BEZIRKSOBERLIGA
(SG) TSV Prosselsheim - (SG) FSV Feldkahl 1:3
Samstag, 22.09.2018
14:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba
16:00 SV Kürnach - JFG Würzburg-Nord
16:00 TSV Gerbrunn - TSV Mainaschaff
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
11:30 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - (SG) SV Großwallstadt
GRUPPE
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
10:30 SV 1928 Veitshöchheim - DJK-SV Rieden
10:30 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - SG 1920 Burgsinn
11:00 FC Gollhofen - Miltenberger SV (9)
U15 JUNIORINNEN
GRUPPE
Samstag, 22.09.2018
10:00 (SG) SV Großwallstadt - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim
14:00 FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg - TSV Mainaschaff
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
10:30 SV Kürnach (9) - 1. FFC Alzenau
U13 JUNIORINNEN
GRUPPE
SpVgg Adelsberg - TSV Mainaschaff 2:2
Samstag, 22.09.2018
13:15 SV Veitshöchheim - FC Karsbach