Soziale Netzwerke

  

Anzeige

VORSCHAU FRAUEN-UND JUNIORINNENFUSSBALL VOM 02.11. - 04.11.2018

VON DER BAYERNLIGA BIS ZUR U13 JUNIORINNEN KLEINFELD

BAYERNLIGA

Samstag, 03.11.2018

14:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (A) - SV Frensdorf (N)

14:30 SV Saaldorf - FC Stern München

16:00 SV 67 Weinberg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II (N)

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth (A) - 1. FFC Hof

15:00 TSV Frickenhausen - TUS Bad Aibling

15:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (A) - SV Thenried

 

LANDESLIGA NORD

Samstag, 03.11.2018

14:00 Schwabthaler SV - SV Neusorg

15:00 Sp.Vg Eicha (A) - FC Karsbach

16:30 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Leerstetten

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

13:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 (N) - FC Ezelsdorf (N)

14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Stegaurach

14:45 TSV Theuern - 1. FFC HOF II (N)

 

BEZIRKSOBERLIGA

Samstag, 03.11.2018

14:00 TSV Keilberg - SV 1928 Veitshöchheim

15:00 VfR Stadt Bischofsheim - TG 48 Schweinfurt

16:00 SC Würzburg Heuchelhof 2 - FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

12:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach

17:00 SB DJK Würzburg - FC Hopferstadt

 

BEZIRKSLIGA 1

Samstag, 03.11.2018

16:15 VfR Großostheim - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof 3

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

10:30 (SG) TSV Großheubach - TSV 1876 Lengfeld

12:45 TSV Frickenhausen 2 - 1. FFC Alzenau

 

BEZIRKSLIGA 2

Samstag, 03.11.2018

14:00 DJK Stadelschwarzach - SV Langendorf

14:30 SV Ostheim - FC Gollhofen

16:00 TSV Nordheim/Rhön - Spfrd Herbstadt

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

13:00 (SG) SV Albertshausen/KG - (SG) TSV Grafenrheinfeld

13:00 TSV Prosselsheim - FV Dingolshausen

 

KREISLIGA 2

Samstag, 03.11.2018

14:00 FC Hopferstadt 2 - SB DJK Würzburg 2

 

KREISLIGA 3

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

14:00 TSV Albertshofen - DJK Schondra

 

U17 JUNIORINEN

BAYERNLIGA

Samstag, 03.11.2018

11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 I - 1. FC Passau (N)

15:00 SpVgg Erlangen (N) - FC Bayern München II

16:00 FFC Wacker München I - SV 67 Weinberg

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg II

13:30 1. FFC HOF (N) - SC Würzburg Heuchelhof e.V.

 

BEZIRKSOBERLIGA

Freitag, 02.11.2018

17:00 (SG) TSV Prosselsheim - SV Kürnach

Samstag, 03.11.2018

16:00 SpVgg Adelsberg - JFG Würzburg-Nord

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

10:30 (SG) FC Frankonia Thulba - 1. FC Schweinfurt II

11:30 FFC 08 Bastheim-Burgwallbach - TSV Mainaschaff

 

KLEINFELD

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

11:00 FC Gollhofen - Miltenberger SV (9)

 

U15 JUNIORINNEN

KLEINFELD

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

14:00 1. FFC Alzenau - (SG) SV Großwallstadt

 

U13 JUNIORINNEN

KLEINFELD

Samstag, 03.11.2018

10:30 (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein - TSV Prosselsheim

Spielszene U17 JFG Würzburg Nord - FSV Feldkirch